Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore

Other names
Alexis, Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore
Age
40 years, born in December 29, 1978
Birthplace
Peru
Boobs
DD, fake boobs
Hair
Moreno
Eyes
Marrones
Height
5' 1''
Weight
20 lbs
Years active as pornstar
From 1999
Videos
17
Más información