Amarna Miller

Amarna Miller

Amarna Miller was a small revolution in Spanish porn. Her intelligence, cultural background and passion for her work made her a celebrity, being interviewed in the main Spanish television programs and newspapers. Today she is a Youtuber and dedicates her non-pornography videos to talk about her travels and lifestyle.

Other names
Amarna, Armana Miller, Carmina, Serena
Age
29 years, born in October 29, 1990
Birthplace
Spain
Boobs
C, naturals
Hair
Redhead
Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 4''
Weight
22 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2012
Videos
9
Más información