Emma Leigh

Emma Leigh

Other names
Emma, Frankie Thrills, Tessa Thrills
Age
30 years, born in January 10, 1992
Birthplace
England
Boobs
G, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 7''
Weight
24 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2011 to 2018
Videos
5
Más información