Kendra Lust

Kendra Lust

Once Lisa Ann has retired, the mature woman who has come to lead the podium as the most desired MILF on the planet is Kendra Lust. Extremely hot and beautiful, she is considered the best experienced woman we all dream of. While her tits are delightful, her ass causes obsession. In addition to her anal sex scenes, it is worth mentioning the great lesbian scenes she has starred for specialized producers such as Girls Way.

Other names
Michele Anne Mason
Age
41 years, born in September 18, 1978
Birthplace
United States
Boobs
DDD, fake boobs
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 3''
Weight
24 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2012
Videos
10
Más información