Lela Star

Lela Star

With a Cuban ancestry that gives him an irresistible Latin appeal, Lela Star has become one of the most desired pornstars on the planet. It does not have a natural body, but it has been much appreciated by porn studios like Brazzers.

Other names
Layla, Lela Starr
Age
37 years, born in June 13, 1985
Birthplace
United States
Boobs
D, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 1''
Weight
21 lbs
Ethnicity
Latin
Years active as pornstar
From 2006
Videos
4
Más información