Lexi Lowe

Lexi Lowe

Other names
Lexy Lowe
Age
34 years, born in July 17, 1988
Birthplace
Wales
Boobs
E, naturals
Hair
Blond
Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 9''
Weight
25 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2011 to 2018
Videos
1
Más información