Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa

Lebanese Mia Khalifa became overnight one of the most sought-after pornstars on the planet since receiving death threats from jihadists. It is not very common for Muslim women to becode pornstars and that is something that the most intolerants have not forgiven her. But it is not only this controversy that has made it popular, her nerd look, glasses, prominent eyebrows and of course, her impressive fake boobs.

Other names
Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Age
26 years, born in February 10, 1993
Birthplace
Lebanon
Boobs
D, fake boobs
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 2''
Weight
24 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2014 to 2016
Videos
26
Más información