Nekane

Nekane

Spanish porn actress born in 1991 in Granada. With very white skin and an armirable anatomy, she was very desired by teen lovers because of her youthful look.

One fact: Nekane is 100% natural. No operated tits or facial surgeries. She was discovered by Torbe but then gained high popularity in Cumloader. She won several awards as a foreign porn actress in the USA. Along with Apolonia Lapiedra, they represent the top of Spanish pornography. She has it all: talent, beauty and sex skills.

Other names
Nekane Sweet
Age
28 years, born in December 16, 1991
Birthplace
Spain
Boobs
D, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 4''
Weight
22 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2011
Videos
9
Más información