Sara Jay

Sara Jay

Although she is not the most beautiful porn star, I have lost count of how many times I have masturbated watching her scenes. Nor is she a great specialist in making love, but she is a super sexy mother, who has always seemed older than she really is.

Other names
Lina, S. Jaye, Sarah J, Sarah Jay
Age
42 years, born in November 14, 1977
Birthplace
United States
Boobs
E, fake boobs
Hair
Blond
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 4''
Weight
29 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2001
Videos
27
Más información