Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey's career crossed the boundaries of porn and she became a pop icon. A restless spirit, cultured and very dirty, who dared to play the most extreme porn scenes.

Other names
Anna Karina, Sascha Grey, Sasha Gray
Age
32 years, born in March 14, 1988
Birthplace
United States
Boobs
B, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 6''
Weight
21 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2006 to 2013
Videos
48
Más información