Sexy Susi

Sexy Susi

Other names
Jadwiga Baginska, Jagoda, Magda, Magda Polack, Sexy Suzy, Sexy-Susi, Susanna B., Susanne, Susanne B, Susanne Nigbezsmieta, Susi, Susy
Age
50 years, born in April 12, 1972
Birthplace
Poland
Boobs
DD, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Grey
Height
5' 2''
Weight
24 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2002
Videos
1
Más información