Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee

Other names
Sharon, Sharone Lee
Age
32 years, born in August 2, 1988
Birthplace
France
Boobs
C, naturals
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 6''
Weight
24 lbs
Ethnicity
Asian
Years active as pornstar
From 2009
Videos
5
Más información