Trinity

Trinity

Other names
Miss Trinity
Age
40 years, born in September 10, 1981
Birthplace
United States
Boobs
C, fake boobs
Hair
Brunette
Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 2''
Weight
21 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Years active as pornstar
From 2003 to 2007
Videos
2
Más información